TOUR

25.02.2017 – GER/ Hamburg @ Viva Con Ska Punk Festival
17.03.2017 – GER / Saarbrucken @ JUZ Förster
18.03.2017 – GER / Darmstadt @ Oettinger Villa
31.03.2017 – BEL / Beauraing @ Beauraing’s Not Dead Festival
27.05.2017 – BEL / Mol @ El Topo Goes Loco Festival
09.06.2017 – FR / Troyes @ La Chapelle Argence
10.06.2017 – FR / Nancy @ 915
15.07.2017 – CZ / Tabor @ Mighty Sounds Festival
23.07.2017 – UK / London @ Level Up Festival w/ Big D and the Kids Table, The JB Conspiracy
24.07.2017 – UK / Bristol @ Exchange w/ Big D and the Kids Table
15.09.2017 – GER / Munich @ Feierwerk
21.10.2017 – GER / Weilburg @ Affentanz Festival
09.11.2017 – FR / Paris @ Gibus Live w/ The JB Conspiracy, Tree House Fire
10.11.2017 – BEL / Mol @ JH Tydeeh w/ The JB Conspiracy, Tree House Fire
11.11.2017 – NL / Ysselsteyn @ OJC Jera 70 w/ The JB Conspiracy, Tree House Fire
17.11.2017 – UK / London @ Boston Music Room w/ The JB Conspiracy, Tree House Fire

 

YOU MISSED US THERE:

2016
« We’re never going home » – 15th anniversary tour
17.02.2016 – France / Grenoble @ Le Maïlys + Reviens
18.02.2016 – France / Séléstat @ Le Tigre + Reviens
19.02.2016 – Belgium / Merksplas @ JH + Reviens
20.02.2016 – France / Paris @ Gibus + Reviens
02.04.2016 – Belgium / Beervelde @ Titailrock Festival + Chrandesyx
28.04.2016 – France / Nancy @ Machine à Vapeur + Bad Cop/Bad Cop
29.04.2016 – France / Nancy @ Machine à Vapeur + The Flatliners
14.06.2016 – France / Colmar @ Le Grillen + Anti Flag
24.06.2016 – The Netherlands / Ysselstyn @ Jera On Air Festival + Pennywise, H2O, The JB Conspiracy…
28.10.2016 – Germany / Munich @ Strom // Long Beach Records Europe 10th Anniversary
29.10.2016 – Austria / Lustenau @ Rocks Bar
12.11.2016 – France / Paris @ This Is My Fest

2015
19.12.2015 – France / Nancy – 15th anniversary party
18.12.2015 – France / Nancy – 15th anniversary party
25.07.2015 – Germany / Schopfheim @ Holzrock Open-Air
09.05.2015 – Switzerland / Saanen @ Mad Muni Festival
08.05.2015 – Germany / Darmstadt @ Oetinger Villa
25.04.2015 – Germany / Augsburg @ BallonFabrik
24.04.2015 – Germany / Braunschweig @ B58
21.04.2015 – Czech Republic / Blatna @ Hospoda Na Vinici
18.04.2015 – Belgium / Mol @ El Topo Goes Loco Festival
16.04.2015 – Switzerland / Geneva @ La Makhno/L’Usine
15.04.2015 – England / London @ The Montague Arms
14.04.2015 – England / Norwich @ The Owl Sanctuary
13.04.2015 – England / Ipswich @ PJ McGinthies
11.04.2015 – Germany / Weissenburg @ JUZ/AJZ
10.04.2015 – Germany / Aachen @ Autonomes Zentrum

2014
20.12.2014 – France / Paris @ Centre Vercingetorix
19.12.2014 – Germany / Trier @ ExHaus
13.12.2014 – the Netherlands / Ysselsteyn @ Skaos at Jera
12.12.2014 – Luxembourg / Esch @ Kufa
22.11.2014 – France / Metz @ Troubadour
21.11.2014 – France / Nancy @ Machine à Vapeur
25.10.2014 – Germany / Saalfeld @ Klubhaus
18.10.2014 – Germany / Darmstadt @ Oetinger Villa
17.10.2014 – France / Strasbourg @ Lemon Fest w/ Birds in Row…
27.09.2014 – France / Bordeaux @ Heretic w/ Nina’School, Guerilla Poubelle, Black Sheep, Charly Fiasco, Wank for Peace…
30.08.2014 – Luxembourg / Skate Punk Fest w/ Masked Intruder, Bad Cop Bad Cop…
29.08.2014 – Belgium / La Louvière @ Taverne du théâtre
24.08.2014 – Germany / Karben @ Karben Open Air
26.07.2014 – France / Audun Le Tiche @ Fest’n'Mind Festival
19.07.2014 – Germany / Rathenow @ Laut und Bunt Festival
11.07.2014 – France / Chichery @ K-Cow Phonies Festival
05.07.2014 – Germany / Rothenburg ob der Tauber @ Rock Gegen Rechts Festival
27.06.2014 – Germany / Bad Wildbald @ Polterplatz Open Air
31.05.2014 – Germany / Wesel @ Eselrock Festival
24.05.2014 – Germany / Hannover @ Sommer Skunk Festival
03.05.2014 - Germany / Saalfeld
01.05.2014 - Belgium / Brussels @ Spione w/ The JB Conspiracy
30.04.2014 – France / Hussigny @ RockEcoGreen Fest w/ The JB Conspiracy
29.04.2014 - France / Paris @ Gibus Café w/ The JB Conspiracy
28.04.2014 - France / Lille @ El Diablo w/ The JB Conspiracy
27.04.2014 - France / Nancy @ La Machine à Vapeur w/ The JB Conspiracy
26.04.2014 - France / Lyon @ Warmaudio w/ The JB Conspiracy
25.04.2014 – Belgium / Arlon @ L’Entrepôt w/ The JB Conspiracy
12.04.2014 – France / Montaigu @ Zinor w/ Wank for Peace
29.03.2014 – Germany / Lingen (Ems) @ Alter Schlachthof
28.03.2014 – Germany / Herrenberg @ Juha
15.03.2014 – Germany / Weissenburg @ AJZ
04.03.2014 – Germany / Dresden @ Chemiefabrik
01.03.2014 – Germany / Augsburg @ Ballonfabrik
28.02.2014 – France / Nancy @ Le Totem w/ Black Sheep, Reviens
07.02.2014 – Belgium / Brussels @ Magasin 4 w/ RX Bandits, Astpai
31.01.2014 – France / Brétigny-sur-Orge @ Le Rack’Am w/ Guerilla Poubelle

2013
19.10.2013 – Germany / Essen @ Panic Room
18.10.2013 – Germany / Düsseldorf @ The Tube
28.09.2013 – Germany / Giessen @ AK44
21.07.2013 – Japan / Fukuoka @ Yakuin Utero
20.07.2013 – Japan / Kagoshima @ Kokubu Fuzz Rock Hall
19.07.2013 – Japan / Iizuka @ Dai San Souko
15.07.2013 – Japan / Osaka @ Club Drop, Funi-Twice, King Cobra
13.07.2013 – Japan / Tokyo @ Nakano Moonstep
06.07.2013 – France / Harréville les Chanteurs (52) @ Pelstival
29.06.2013 – France / Saint Aignan sur Cher (41) @ Castle Festival
07.06.2013 – Germany / Ulm @ Blaurock Open Air
31.05.2013 – France / Nancy @ Totem
19.05.2013 – Luxembourg / Luxembourg @ Food For Your Senses Festival
18.05.2013 – Belgium / Zele @ Juvenes
17.05.2013 – France / Seyssuel (38) @ Seyssuel Fest
11.05.2013 – Germany / Berlin @ Suppamolly
09.05.2013 – Germany / Hamburg @ Pooca Bar
27.04.2013 – Switzerland / Geneva @ Ptiot Festival
26.04.2013 – France / Paris @ Glaz’Art w/ Streetlight Manifesto, The Aquabats
25.04.2013 – France / Lille @ La Rumeur
24.04.2013 – France / Chartres
23.04.2013 – France / Bordeaux @ Heretic
20.04.2013 – Switzerland / Zurich @ Provitreff
23.03.2013 – France / Montaigu (85) @ Zinor

2012
03.11.2012 - Germany / Essen @ Zeche Fritz
02.11.2012 - Germany / Berlin @ White Trash
01.11.2012 - Germany / Hamburg @ Hafenklang
31.10.2012 - Germany / Kiel @ Schaubude
30.10.2012 - Germany / Hildesheim @ Löseke Kulturfabrik
29.10.2012 – Germany / Hannover @ Chez Heinz w/ Skaferlatine
28.10.2012 – Germany / Frankfurt @ Elfer Club
27.10.2012 – France / Valleroy (54) @ MavFest
26.10.2012 – Belgium / Arlon @ L’Entrepôt w/ The Aggrolites
12.10.2012 – Belgium / Mol @ JH Tydeeh
06.10.2012 – Germany / Wiehl @ Wiehltalhalle
05.10.2012 – Germany / Giessen @ Jokus
29.09.2012 – France / Dijon (21) @ Deep Inside
28.09.2012 – France / Metz (57) @ l’Astrophone w/ Hateful Mondays, Sliver
22.09.2012 – France / Tucquegnieux (54) @ Festival Tout Pour Tous w/ Les Sales Majestés
08.09.2012 – France / Ste Catherine de Fierbois (37) @ Festival de la Pucelle
31.08.2012 – Germany / Friedberg @ Soundgarden Festival
11.08.2012 – Germany / Villmar @ Tells Bells Festival w/ H2O, Madball, Heideroosjes…
09.08.2012 – Germany / Eschwege @ Open Flair Festival w/ Social Distorsion, Boysetsfire, Beatsteaks…
05.08.2012 – Germany / Trebur @ Trebur Open Air w/ H-Blockx, Puddle of Mudd, Triggerfinger
04.08.2012 – Belgium / Oostaker @ Bruudruuster Rock
03.08.2012 – Belgium / LaHamaide @ Eté Rock Lite Festival
28.07.2012 – Germany / Düsseldorf @ Scream It Out Loud Festival w/ MxPx, Turbo AC’s, The Bottrops…
08.07.2012 – Belgium / Herselt @ JH DeChoke
06.07.2012 – France / Lille (59) @ Select w/ Nothing For Free
05.07.2012 – France / Paris (75) @ Les Combustibles w/ Oz One, PL Mafia
01.06.2012 – France / Nancy (54) @ Le Hublot w/ Nina’School, Diego Pallavas
17.05.2012 – The Netherlands / Ysselsteyn @ Jera On Air Festival w/ Heideroosjes, Authority Zero…
05.05.2012 – France / Cercy la Tour (58) @ Cambrous’tival w/ Union Jack…
04.05.2012 – Germany / Weroth @ LiveRock Weroth w/ Strength Approach
21.04.2012 – France / Vic Le Comte (63) @ Alambic Festival w/ Personne, Goat Cheese
20.04.2012 – France / Tours (37) @ Hurricane’s Pub w/ Personne
18.04.2012 – France / Décines (69) @ Le Warmaudio w/ Little Box, Slut Machine
17.04.2012 – Switzerland / Geneva @ Le Contretemps w/ A Whilhem Scream, Wank For Peace
14.04.2012 – France / Grenoble (38) @ Le Bifurk w/ Deluxe
13.04.2012 – France / Monaco (98) @ AJM w/ Immodium, En Un Seul Maux
12.04.2012 – France / Nice (06) @ Le Tapas
11.04.2012 – France / Montpellier (34) @ The Black Sheep
10.04.2012 – France / Bordeaux (33) @ Antidote w/ Useless Incorporated
09.04.2012 – France / Laval (53) @ Queen’s Bar
08.04.2012 – France / Hazebrouck (59) @ Shaka Laka w/ Brixton Robbers, Black Sheep
07.04.2102 – France / Abbeville @ Le Jukebocks w/ Sick&Sad
06.04.2012 – Luxembourg / Luxembourg @ Soulkitchen w/ MxPx
31.03.2012 – France / Nancy (54) @ Grand Sauvoy
24.03.2012 – France / Grosbliederstroff (57) @ Roots du Rock Festival
03.03.2012 – France / Nevers (58) @ Café Charbon w/ LKB
25.02.2012 – Germany / Hamburg @ Viva Con SkaPunk Festival
24.02.2012 – Germany / Köln @ Undeground
04.02.2012 – Germany / Siershahn @ spAck! 10th anniversary

2011
17.12.2011 – The Netherlands / Ysselsteyn @ OJC Jera
03.12.2011 – Germany / Berlin @ Supamolly
02.12.2011 – France / Nancy (54) @ Soap Box Club
26.11.2011 – France / Paris (75) @ This Is My Fest
22.10 – Belgium / Brussels @ Garcia Lorca
29.09 – France / Nancy (54) @ L’Autre Canal
03.09 – Germany / Bad Dürkheim @ Rock die Burg Festival
30.07 – Lithuania / Alytus @ Dziungle Festival
29.07 – Latvia / Saldus @ Zvera Festival w/ Your Demise
27.07 – Poland / Sanok
26.07 – Poland / Warsaw
24.07 – Macedonia / Bitola
23.07 – Bulgaria / Sofia
22.07 – Romania / Bucharest
21.07 – Romania / Cluj
19.07 – Ukraine / Kiev
18.07 – Ukraine / Kharkiv
17.07 – Ukraine / Poltava
15.07 – Russia / Smolensk
14.07 – Russia / Moscow
12.07 – Russia / St Petersbourg
11.07 – Russia / Pskov
09.07 – Latvia / Cesis @ FonoFestival w/ Frank Turner
08.07 – Poland / Szczytno
25.06 – Germany / Montabaur @ Mach 1 Festival w/ Sepultura
10.06 – France / Nancy
26.03 – France / Lyon
25.03 – Switzerland / Geneva
19.03 – France / Toul @ Paulette Festival
02.03 – Belgium / Brussels
01.03 – France / Lille
28.02 – France / Tours
27.02 – France / Orléans
26.02 – France / Nantes @ Festimaine Festival
24.02 – France / Paris
19.02 – Germany / Halle-Saale
18.02 – Germany / Dusseldorf
12.02 – Germany / Hannover
11.02 – Belgium / Saint Léger

2010
18.12 – France / Nevers
17.12 – France / Clermont-Ferrand
20.11 – France / Paris
19.11 – France / Rouen
06.11 – Switzerland / Zurich
23.10 – Germany / Rheinfelden @ Judge Meadow Festival
16.10 – Belgium / Ecaussinnes @ AEM Festival
25.09 – France / Bure @ Sanon Zickal Festival
18.09 – Belgium / Hamme @ Zogrock Festival
24.07 – Germany / Bausendorf @ Rise Festival w/ Lagwagon, No Use For a Name
23.07 – Germany / Sailhauf @ Tsukahara Festival
10.07 – France / Harréville @ Tchou Festival
19.06 – Germany / Elxleben @ 7 Point Open Air Festival
18.06 – Germany / Munich
05.06 – Germany / Wilwarin @ Wilwarin Festival
04.06 – Germany / Münster @ Hafen Festival
21.05 – Switzerland / Aarau w/ The Flatliners
18.04 – Japan / Fukuoka
17.04 – Japan / Osaka
16.04 – Japan / Fukui
15.04 – Japan / Osaka
14.04 – Japan / Kyoto
11.04 – Japan / Nagoya
10.04 – Japan / Tokyo
27.03 – France / Beaucouze
27.02 – Germany / Egelsee
26.02 – Germany / Saalfeld
25.02 – Germany / Stuttgart
24.02 – Germany / Kiel
23.02 – Germany / Hamburg
22.02 – Germany / Hannover
21.02 – Germany / Cottbus
20.02 – Germany / Berlin
19.02 – Germany / Düsseldorf
16.02 – Germany / Weimar
13.02 – Germany / Ingolstadt
12.02 – Germany / Ihn
31.01 – France / Paris
30.01 – France / Nantes
16.01 – Belgium / Ath
15.01 – Belgium / Mol

2009
28.11 – Belgium / Fontaine l’Eveque
21.11 – France / Marseille
20.11 – France / Lyon
07.11 – France / Le Havre
06.11 – France / Angers
28.10 – France / Metz
27.10 – Belgium / Brussels
26.10 – France / Lille
25.10 – Germany / Nuremberg
24.10 – Germany / Karlsfeld
23.10 – Belgium / Braine-le-Comte
10.10 – Germany / Gelnhausen
09.10 – Belgium / Mol
26.09 – France / Metz w/ Guerilla Poubelle
19.09 – Luxembourg / Verso
18.09 – France / Paris
12.09 – Belgium / Liège
11.09 – Belgium / Arlon w/ Uncommonmenfrommars
04.09 – Belgium / Zelle
02.08 – Germany / Stuttgart w/ The Flatliners
01.08 – Germany / Hohenlohe w/ Jaya the Cat
30.07 – Poland / Olsztyn
29.07 – Poland / Szczytno
28.07 – Lituania / Kaunas
27.07 – Lituania / Vilnius
26.07 – Latvia / Riga
25.07 – Latvia / Saldus @ Zvera Festival
24.07 – Lituania / Alytus @ Zoo Festival
22.07 – Ukraine / Kiev
21.07 – Ukraine / Dnipopetrovsk
20.07 – Ukraine / Kherson
19.07 – Ukraine / Sevastopol @ South Punk Festival
17.07 – Ukraine / Chernivtsi
15.07 – Romania / Bucharest
14.07 – Bulgaria / Sofia
13.07 – Turkey / Istanbul
11.07 – Greece / Thessaloniki
10.07 – Macedonia / Bitola
09.07 – Croatia / Osijek
19.06 – Belgium / La Louvière
13.06 – Germany / Ihn @ Sun Festival
31.05 – Luxembourg / Tuntange @ Food for Your Senses Festival
30.05 – France / St Dizier @ Ten o’Rock Festival
16.05 – France / Nantes @ Alien Festival
02.05 – Belgium / Mouscron
17.04 – Belgium / Meerhout @ Groezrock Festival w/ NOFX, Rise Against
04.04 – France / Chaulgnes @ Skalimouchaulgnes Festival
28.02 – France / Hazebrouk
27.02 – France / Lille
21.02 – France / Metz
17.01 – France / Metz
10.01 – France / Annonay
09.01 – France / Montpellier w/ Guerilla Poubelle

2008
13.12 – Switzerland / Davos
12.12 – Switzerland / Vevey w/ Talco
11.12 – France – Nancy
05.12 – France – Rouen w/ Guerilla Poubelle
06.12 – France – Les Sables d’Olonne w/ Guerilla Poubelle
22.11 – France – Nancy
08.11 – France – St Genis Pouilly
07.11 – Belgium – Arlon / The Special Festival
01.11 – France – Ochey
31.10 – Germany – Ihn
30.10 – Germany – Saarbrücken
25.10 – Austria – Vienna
24.10 – Germany – Karlsfeld
18.10 – Belgium – Houthalen Oost / Crossebone Festival
17.10 – Belgium – Braines Le Comte / Ska Punk School Festival
04.10 – France – Saint Sébastien sur Loire
06.09 – Belgium – Olen / Skate Festival w/ Knuckle Dust
25.07 – Latvia – Saldus / Zvera Fistival
24.07 – Russia – Pskov
23.07 – Russia – Novgorod
22.07 – Russia – St Petersbourg
20.07 – Russia – Moscow
19.07 – Russia – Smolensk
17.07 – Ukraine – Kharkov
16.07 – Ukraine – Kiev
15.07 – Ukraine – Chernvitsi
13.07 – Belarus – Minsk
12.07 – Lithuania – Vilnius
11.07 – Lithuania – Marijampole
10.07 – Lithuania – Jurbarkas
09.07 – Latvia – Riga
30.05 – France – Luzy Festival
18.05 – Germany – Koblenz w/ The Flatliners
17.05 – Luxembourg – Luxembourg w/ The Flatliners
16.05 – France – Nancy w/ The Flatliners
25.04 – Canada – Drummondville
24.04 – Canada – Montréal
23.04 – Canada – Trois Rivières
21.04 – Canada – Terrebonne
20.04 – Canada – Montréal
19.04 – Canada – Rimouski w/ Subb
18.04 – Canada – Jonquière w/ Subb
17.04 – Canada – Sherbrooke w/ Subb
16.04 – Canada – Ottawa
15.04 – Canada – Saint Jérôme
14.04 – Canada – Québec
12.04 – France – Tucquegnieux w/ Guerilla Poubelle
11.04 – France – Sedan w/ Guerilla Poubelle
05.04 – Belgium – Ciney / Skanifest Festival
04.04 – France – Metz
29.03 – Belgium – Arlon w/ Guerilla Poubelle
28.03 – France – Villeneuve d’Ascq w/ Guerilla Poubelle
23.03 – France – Le Havre w/ Guerilla Poubelle
22.03 – France – Montbronn w/ Guerilla Poubelle
21.03 – France – Colmar w/ Guerilla Poubelle
08.03 – Belgium – Ecaussines / Festival Arc en Musique w/ Guerilla Poubelle
07.03 – France – Paris w/ Guerilla Poubelle, Mike Park
01.03 – France – Chambéry w/ Guerilla Poubelle
29.02 – France – Chamonix w/ Guerilla Poubelle
24.02 – Germany – Stuttgart
23.02 – Germany – Cottbus
22.02 – Germany – Dresden
21.02 – Austria – Wels
20.02 – Austria – Vienna
19.02 – Germany – Munich
18.02 – Germany – Munich w/ Anti Flag
17.02 – Germany – Berlin
16.02 – Germany – Saalfeld
15.02 – Germany – Egelsee
19.01 – France – Nancy w/ Guerilla Poubelle
18.01 – Switzerland – Montreux w/ Guerilla Poubelle

2007
21.12 – Germany – Trier
07.12 – Switzeland – Genève
09.11 – Germany – Saarbrücken
03.11 – Germany – Würzburg
02.11 – Germany – Karlsfeld
31.10 – France – Nancy
27.10 – Germany – Munich
26.10 – Germany – Gerolstein
13.10 – Belgium – Temse / Skabouter Festival
06.10 – Belgium – Temse
29.09 – Belgium – Nieuwkerken
28.09 – Belgium – Oostende
21.09 – France – Sarreguemines
16.09 – France – Metz / Festival Zik a Metz
15.09 – France – Festiv’été
31.08 – Belgium – Wardin / Wardin Rock Festival
29.07 – Lithuania – Marijampole / Zoo Festival
28.07 – Latvia – Saldus / Zvera Festival
27.07 – Latvia – Riga
26.07 – Lithuania – Siauliai
25.07 – Poland – Biala Podlaska
21.07 – Romania – Satu Mare
20.07 – Ukraine – Chernvitsi
17.07 – Russia – Moscow
16.07 – Russia – St Petersbourg
15.07 – Russia – Novgorod
14.07 – Russia – Pskov
13.07 – Latvia – Cesis / Fono Fest
12.07 – Estonia – Tallinn
11.07 – Lithuania – Vilnius
10.07 – Lithuania – Marijampole
09.07 – Poland – Gizycko
08.07 – Poland – Olsztyn
07.07 – Czech Republic – Zlin
06.07 – France – Decibulles Festival
09.06 – Sweden – Örnsköldsvik
08.06 – Sweden – Falun
28.05 – Belgium – Brussels
26.05 – Belgium – Nieuwkerken
25.05 – Germany – Berg bei Eichstatt / Open air am Berg Festival w/ The Bottrops
19.05 – France – Metz / Festival Métizart w/ Burning Heads
18.05 – France – Paris w/ Mad Caddies, Pepper
16.05 – France – Lunéville / Requiem for a Jaki Festival
12.05 – Belgium – Diest / Rockfest w/ Alexisonfire, This is a Standoff
11.05 – Germany – Lörrach w/ Big D and the Kids Table
09.05 – France – Metz w/ Big D and the Kids Table, This is a Standoff
08.05 – France – Paris w/ Big D and the Kids Table, This is a Standoff
06.05 – Germany – Trier w/ Big D and the Kids Table, Once Over
05.05 – Belgium – Lisogne / Consomaction Festival
27.04 – France – Nancy
14.04 – Belgium – Malonne / Rock’n Brousse Festival w/ Black Sheep
12.04 – Poland – Gizycko
11.04 – Lithuania – Vilnius
10.04 – Lithuania – Siauliai
09.04 – Estonia – Tallinn
07.04 – Latvia – Riga
06.04 – Lithuania – Vilnius – acoustic show
05.04 – Lithuania – Alytus
04.04 – Poland – Szczytno
02.04 – France – Strasbourg
01.04 – France – Besançon
31.04 – France – Colmar
30.03 – France – Paris
17.03 – France – Limoges
15.03 – France – Metz
24.02 – Belgium – Ath / Ath Rock Festival
23.02 – Germany – Höhr Grenzhausen / Spack Festival
11.02 – UK – Leeds w/ Random Hand
10.02 – UK – London
09.02 – UK – Guildford
27.01 – Belgium – Ciney / Skanifest Festival w/ Capdown
13.01 – France – Séléstat
12.01 – France – Nancy
06.01 – France – Amnéville

2006
25.11 – Germany – Trier
24.11 – France – Boismont
14.10 – Luxembourg – Steinsel / NeverEver Festival w/ Waterdow
21.07 – Latvia – Liepaja / Fontaine Festival
20.07 – Estonia – Tallinn
19.07 – Russia – Pskov
18.07 – Russia – Novgorod
17.07 – Russia – Moscow
16.07 – Russia – Woodstock
15.07 – Ukraine – Kiev
13.07 – Romania – Satu Mare
12.07 – Romania – Craiova
11.07 – Bulgaria – Sofia
10.07 – Romania – Timisoara
06.05 – France – Paris
05.05 – Belgium – Ciney
01.05 – Poland – Szczytno
30.04 – Poland – Gizycko
29.04 – Lithuania – Vilnius
28.04 – Lithuania – Siauliai
27.04 – Latvia – Liepaja
26.04 – Latvia – Riga
25.04 – Estonia – Tartu
24.04 – Estonia – Tallinn
22.04 – Sweden – Falun
15.04 – Luxembourg – Esch w/ The Slackers
25.03 – Belgium – Ciney
11.03 – France – Nancy
04.03 – Belgium – Ecaussines07.01 – Belgium – Aarschot

2005
25.11 – Belgium – Machelen – JH Sjaloom w/ The Kids, Tristant
10.11 – Belgium – Ham – De Zille w/ Severance, Smooth Lee, Mise en Scène
08.11 – France – Paris – Batofar w/ Streetlight Manifesto, Edge Up
05.11 – Germany – Darmstadt – Oetinger Villa w/ Another Guardian Angel
14.10 – Luxembourg – Steinsel – Centre de Loisirs w/ DADOES, Mutiny on the Bounty
29.09 – Belgium – Brussel – Campus Erasme
15.09 – Germany – Berlin – Dunker Club w/ Sweet Addiction, The Movement
10.09 – Belgium – Ath – Le Télégraphe w/ Wash Out Test, Airheads
30.07 – Belgium – Weelde – Tent Marktplein w/ Another Guardian Angel, Smooth Lee
29.07 – Germany – Altheim – Altheimer Open Air w/ H-Blockxx, Nevermind
27.07 – Germany – Offenburg – Juze Kessel w/ 54 Suicides
24.07 – Belgium – Herselt – JH Choke
23.07 – Belgium – Ethe – w/ Glowing Beavers, Goodbye Heroes
20.07 – Belgium – Frasnes – SugarRock Festival w/ Flatcat, SFP, The Bobs
18.07 – Czech Rep. – Ostrava – Bogota w/ Confronto
16.07 – Croatia – Pozega – Dirty Old Festival w/ Against Me!, Mad Sin
15.07 – Hungary – Szazalhombatta – Free Festival
12.07 – Lithuania – Vilnius – Bix Baras w/ Va Taip Vat
11.07 – Lithuania – Alytus – Bar 3.5
10.07 – Lithuania – Siauliai – Factory
09.07 – Lithuania – Klaipeda – Yard w/ Va Taip Vat
08.07 – Latvia – Saldus
07.07 – Latvia – Riga – Depo w/ Voiceks Voiska
06.07 – Estonia – Valga – Rocki Klubi
03.07 – the Netherlands – Breda – De Avenue w/ Delychees, The Line-Up
02.07 – France – Dunkerque – Jokelson & Handtsaem w/ Walls of Jericho, The SetUp
30.06 – France – Nancy – Polaris w/ Smoking Monkeys, Ska Beaux
24.06 – Luxembourg – Esch – Kultur Fabrik
21.06 – France – Nancy – Fête de la Musique w/ Smoking Monkeys, Swanky Kids
17.06 – France – Pont à Mousson – Espace Montrichard w/ The Spangles
21.05 – Germany – Berg bei Eichstätt – Open air am berg Festival w/ ZSK, Les Caméléons
20.05 – France – Strasbourg – Zanzibar
30.04 – The Netherlands – Hellevoestluis – Bomvrij w/ MLC, The Gravers
28.04 – Belgium – Leuven – Albatros w/ The Murdocks, Desmond
27.04 – UK – Leeds – Joseph’s Well w/ Big Jesse, One Less Beer
26.04 – UK – Liverpool – Hell’n Heaven
25.04 – UK – Exeter – Cavern Club w/ Big D and the Kids Table
24.04 – UK – Swansea – Escape Club w/ Big D and the Kids Table, Adam Went Home
23.04 – Belgium – Ath – Ath Rock Festival w/ La Ruda, Hollywood Pornstars, Do or Die
22.04 – Germany – Weroth – LiveRock Weroth w/ EasyWay, A Common Ground
19.04 – Lithuania – Vilnius – Star Underground w/ Lagamino Turinys
18.04 – Latvia – Riga – Depo w/ Loco Locals
16.04 – Sweden – Falun – Valla w/ Hyrd Pe Plats, Pull Out, Mozkovitch
01.04 – Luxembourg – Belvaux – 911 w/ Big D and the Kids Table
28.03 – Belgium – Silly – Le Salon w/ Big D and the Kids Table, Wash Out Test
26.03 – France – Nancy – Le Hublot w/ Deneb, Fear’s Dawn, Ska Beaux
19.03 – Belgium – Namur – Wiska Festival w/ Les Caméléons, Skarbone 14, Poulycroc
26.02 – Belgium – Wolvertem – Wolfrock Festival w/ Dearly Deported, Smoking Monkeys
19.02 – Belgium – Frasnes – Pikkelpop Festival w/ Draw me a Cow, Ska out
18.02 – Germany – Kiel – Schaubude
12.02 – France – Paris – Support Your Seine 1 Festival w/ Undeclinable, EasyWay, Twisted Minds
11.02 – Luxembourg – Belvaux – 911 w/ Smoking Monkeys, Sad but True
22.01 – Germany – Köln – All Area w/ Another Guardian Angel
21.01 – Germany – Darmstadt – Oetinger Villa w/ Another Guardian Angel
08.01 – Belgium – Aarschot – JH Klinker w/ The Skavengers, Away of Living

2004
22.12 – France – Nancy – Les 2 Palmiers w/ Smoking Monkeys
17.12 – Germany – Wermelskirchen – AJZ Bahndamm w/ Skin of Tears, A Common Groun
09.12 – France – Mirecourt w/ Smoking Monkeys
13.11 – Sweden – Falun – Valla
11.11 – Belgium – Ham – JH ‘t Stipke w/ Speedball Jr, Gino’s Eyeball
04.11 – France – Metz – Copa Cabana
29.10 – Luxembourg – Belvaux – 911 w/ ZSK, The Disliked
08.10 – Luxembourg – Belvaux – 911 w/ Extinct, Kunn and the Magic Muffins
02.10 – Italy – Bolzano – Ku Bo w/ Linea 77, Lama Tematica
28.08 – France – Nancy – Lézards Français Festival w/ Uncommonmenfrommars, Flying Donuts, Obdurate
01.08 – Belgium – Aarschot – Bekaaf w/ Sixtoys, Gino’s Eyeball
24.07 – Slovenia – Izola – Shoto Club
23.07 – Hungary – Szazalhombatta – Free Festival
20.07 – UK – Canterbury – Beercart w/ The Peacocks
19.07 – UK – Glasgow – Barfly w/ Mistake Us for Friends
18.07 – UK – Barnsley – The Ska Bar w/ Catch it Kebabs
17.07 – UK – Morecambe – Wasted Festival w/ Leftover Crach, the Real Mc Kenzies, GBH
16.07 – Belgium – Dour – Dour Festival w/ The Skatalites, Marcel et son Orchestre, Les Caméléons
15.07 – Belgium – Sint Joris Winge – JH Contact w/ Usual Suspects
14.07 – Germany – Kiel – Schaubude
13.07 – Germany – Hamburg – Hafenklang w/ Skaninchen
11.07 – Lithuania – Siauliai – Brendradarbei w/ The Plague Mass, Sloppy Livin
09.07 – Latvia – Kuldiga – Tabuns Festival w/ The Plague Mass, Sloppy Livin
08.07 – Lithuania – Vilnius – Green Club
07.07 – Poland – Poznan – Rozbrat
03.07 – The Netherlands – Breda – Boulevard w/ RAD, Laterpoll
02.07 – Luxembourg – Belvaux – 911 w/ The Last Millenium Suckers, Glowing Beavers
01.07 – France – Nancy – Polaris w/ Smoking Monkeys
26.06 – Belgium – Ostiches – OstRock Festival w/ Draw me a Cow
23.06 – Luxembourg – Esch – Kultur Fabrik
21.06 – France – Nancy – Fête de la Musique w/ Another Guardian Angel, Smoking Monkeys
29.05 – France – Bourgoin – La Folatière w/ Wannapeek
22.05 – France – Nancy – Austrasique w/ Brixton Cats, Sparkling Bombs
08.05 – Belgium – Rillar – Everybody’s Punk Festival w/ Easy Way, Face Tomorrow, Skin of Tears
07.05 – Belgium – Messancy – Rider’s Park w/ Gino’s Eyeball, The Last Millenium Suckers
29.04 – France – Maxéville – ESN Night w/ Triolet
16.04 – France – Vandoeuvre – Emo Ska Punk Party 2 w/ Smoking Monkeys, Underrated
01.04 – France – Metz – La Comédie
27.03 – The Netherlands – Hellevoetstluis – Boomvrij w/ Smoking Monkeys
26.03 – Belgium – Ollignies – Horiz’Night Festival w/ Hangin’Out, The Bobs
20.03 – France – Nancy – Le Hublot w/ Smoking Monkeys, Cheeky
13.03 – Belgium – Borgloon – JH ‘t Biejke w/ Another Guardian Angel
11.03 – Belgium – Antwerpen – Napoleone w/ La Fanfare du Belgistan
06.03 – France – Pont à Mousson – Prémontrés w/ Les Amis d’ta Femme
28.02 – Belgium – Wolvertem – Wolfrock Festival w/ Dearly Deported, Waxflower
27.02 – France – Epinal – Apocalypse w/ Smoking Monkeys
31.01 – Belgium – Ath – Chez Nous w/ Brave Like a Cowboy
17.01 – Belgium – Brasschaat – JH Hob Nob w/ Hangin’Out, Straight Away

2003
20.12 – Luxembourg – Esch – Kultur Fabrik w/ The Slackers, Töxkapp
19.12 – France – Nancy – Le Pharos
27.11 – France – Maxéville – Pixérécourt
26.11 – France – Nancy – Face de Lettres w/ Smoking Monkeys
18.11 – France – Nancy – Terminal Export w/ Rasta Bigoud
15.11 – Belgium – Diest – Punk on Stage Festival w/ Convict, Sixtoys
08.11 – France – Bar le Duc – Salle Dumas w/ Tawn, Stubora
06.11 – Epinal – L’Artiste w/ Le P’tit Jules
16.10 – France – Metz – MDE w/ Joshua Tree Quintet
10.10 – Luxembourg – Bereldange – Pitsop w/ Toxkäpp, Kunn and the Magic Muffins
04.10 – Belgium – Mol – Parochiezall w/ Skin of Tears
13.09 – Belgium – Anderlecht – Demorock Festival w/ Dearly Deported
26.07 – France – Montpellier – Point Zéro w/ Saturne
25.07 – France – Toulon – Indiana Café w/ Freygolo
24.07 – The Netherlands – Utrecht w/ Scorned
23.07 – The Netherlands – Breda – Cafe Max
20.07 – Germany – Schopfheim – Holzrock open air Festival w/ Fluchtweg
19.07 – Germany – Hannover – Bei Chez Heinz w/ Panteon Rococo
18.07 – France – St Amarin w/ Tribu Man Project
16.07 – UK – Wakefield – Snooty Fox
15.07 – UK – Wakefield – Snooty Fox w/ Random Hand
13.07 – Belgium – Wortel – JH Het Slot
12.07 – The Netherlands – Amsterdam – Camping Zeebrugge
11.07 – Germany – Berlin – Bastard w/ Megakerls
10.07 – Germany – Halle-Salle
09.07 – Belgium – Tienen – JH de Bleek w/ Wild Turkey
05.07 – Germany – Neubrandenburg – AJZ
04.07 – Germany – Cottbus – Chekov w/ Karamelo Santo
28.06 – France – Boismont – Rock’n Bike w/ Wash Out Test
26.06 – France – Nancy – Polaris w/ Madskat, Gino’s Eyeball
21.06 – France – Nancy – Fête de la Musique w/ Smoking Monkeys
18.06 – France – Nancy – Polaris w/ Big D and the Kids Table
03.06 – France – Malzéville – Pixérécourt
30.05 – Belgium – Geestel – JH Horizont w/ Hangin’Out, Gino’s Eyeball
16.05 – France – Nancy – Black Baron w/ Octopus
15.05 – France – Reims – Centre Apolinaire w/ 36, Bad Joke, Wax Beans
10.05 – France – Nancy – Aqua Cité Festival w/ Skallumés
03.05 – Luxembourg – Goeblange – Centre Culturel
26.04 – Luxembourg – Dudelange – No Man’s Land w/ Couchgrass
20.04 – France – La Bresse – Journée Citoyenne w/ Mell, LéoParleur
18.04 – Belgium – Oostrozebeke – JH ‘t Ipperste w/ Madskat, The Moe Green Specials
10.04 – France – Nancy – JMT w/ Seven
10.04 – France – Nancy – HW w/ Intramuros, Torn
29.03 – France – Nancy – Festival Rock Lycée w/ Original Big Bud, Sabotage
28.03 – Belgium – Herenthout – JH ‘t Verschil w/ Gino’s Eyeball
22.03 – France – Dijon – Tanneries w/ Born Dead Icons, Insuiciety
20.03 – France – Nancy – PioProd Festival w/ Smoking Monkeys, Sabotage, Underrated
19.03 – France – Nancy – Hemingway
06.03 – France – Epinal – L’Eclipse w/ Morai Eel
01.03 – Luxembourg – Bereldange – Pit Stop w/ Madskat, Ortigas
22.02 – Belgium – Wilrijk – Laces Out Records Festival w/ Gino’s Eyeball
16.02 – Belgium – Lille – JH Frontaal w/ Madksat, 46 Itchy
15.02 – Belgium – Wetteren – JH Exixion w/ Madskat, 46 Itchy
14.02 – Belgium – Blankenberge – Voom Voom w/ Madskat, 46 Itchy
13.02 – France – Nancy – Bar 4A
11.02 – France – Nancy – Polaris w/ La Casa Bancale
25.01 – France – Pont à Mousson – Prémontrés w/ Superbus
23.01 – France – Nancy – M.A.I.

2002
07.12 – France – Reims – Le Tigre w/ Shoogooshoeslide, Wax Beans
06.12 – Belgium – Melsbroek – JH w/ Madskat, Gino’s Eyeball
27.11 – France – Metz – MDE
22.11 – France – Le Haut du Roc – Festival Euphoriant 2 w/ No More no Less
18.10 – France – Metz – Emine w/ Upcomming Split
12.10 – France – Cornimont – Live in Cor Festival w/ Zéro Talent, Morai Eel
21.09 – Belgium – Ollignies – Mad Caddies Festival w/ Spindrift
21.09 – Belgium – Lubeek – Punk Floit Festival w/ Belvedere, 5 Days Off
27.07 – Belgium – Eernegem – B52 Festival w/ Erzatz, WR3
13.07 – Belgium – Turnhout – PunkRock Promnight w/ Against Time, 5 Days Off, Smooth Lee
12.07 – Belgium – Buggenhout – Zummerstyle Festival w/ Pick on the Fat Kid
04.07 – Belgium – Eppegem – Chiro w/ Overweight, Third Season
03.07 – Belgium – Charleroi – Route 66 w/ Gino’s Eyeball
30.06 – Belgium – Halen – Summertime Festival w/ 5 Days Off, Victims of Society
27.06 – Belgium – Gent – Twede Zit w/ Madskat, Pick on the Fat Kid
26.06 – Belgium – Wetteren – JH Exixion w/ Madskat
25.06 – Belgium – Liège – Autour du Cirque w/ Hangin’Out
22.06 – Germany – Saarbrücken – Rockwiese Altstadfest
21.06 – France – Nancy – Fête de la Musique w/ Pick on the Fat Kid, Sabotage
16.06 – France – Nancy – Croix de Bourgogne w/ Kommando Pernod, Paykan
15.06 – France – Nancy – Pépinière w/ Sabotage
03.06 – France – Nancy – Vertigo w/ La Casa Bancale
22.05 – France – Nancy – Terminal Export w/ Les Caméléons
19.05 – France – Nancy – 24h de Stan
18.05 – Belgium – Eppegem – JH Jeppe w/ Far to Close, Orcus
04.05 – Belgium – Rijkevorsel – JH Spiraal w/ Shandon, 5 Days Off, Smooth Lee
20.04 – Belgium – Eernegem – JH B52 w/ Pick on the Fat Kid
13.04 – Belgium – Machelen – Sjaalom Festival w/ Third Season, Pick on the Fat Kid
12.04 – France – Lille – Melting w/ Roger Rapeau
30.03 – France – Nancy – Zenith, Festival Rock Lycée w/ La Casa Bancale, Cheeky
21.03 – France – Nancy – Esstin w/ Les Skallumés
17.02 – France – Nancy – MJC 3 Maisons w/ Wake’n Bake
16.02 – Belgium – Rixensart – MJC w/ Wake’n Bake, Skamurai Munchies

2001
21.12 – France – Nancy – Loft
19.12 – France – Nancy – Couarail w/ Sabotage 07.11 – France – Nancy – Café des Anges w/ Les Skallumés
28.10 – France – Nancy – Couarail w/ Punky Booster
27.10 – Luxembourg – Kayl – La Malice w/ Punky Booster, Against Again
23.06 – France – Verdun – Chanmax Festival w/ Flying Donuts, Second Rate
21.06 – France – Nancy – Fête de la Musique w/ Punky Booster

2000
09.12 – France – Nancy

Comments are closed.